SPECIFICATION

DESCRIPTIONSPECIFICATION
MODEL4FD1504FD1804FD2004FD2304FD240
Engine ModelHINO J080E-UMHINO J080E-UMHINO J080E-UMHINO J080E-UMHINO J080E-TM
Load Capacitykg1500018000120002300024000
Load Centermm9009009009001250
Overall WidthAmm29352960304030453045
Turning Radius (outside)Bmm49504950500052005900
Overhead Guard HeightCmm34003430346534653460
Length to Fork FaceDmm52655290537055456315
Engine Spesification
Engine Model4FD150 - 4FD2304FD240
ModelHINO J80E-THINO J080E-TM
Piston Displacementcc76847684
Rated Horsepower/r.p.mkW128/2300159/2300
JIS ps174/2300216/2300
Rated Torque/r.p.mNm640/1600750/1600
JIS kgfm65/160076.5/1600

SUBMIT YOUR INQUIRY

Our team will review your request in short time