Engine Powered Forklift 2.0 to 3.0 ton ZN Series
Engine Powered Forklift 2.0 to 3.0 ton ZN Series

SPECIFICATION

DESCRIPTIONSPECIFICATION
MODELFGZN20FDZN20FGZN25FDZN25FGZN30FDZN30
Engine Model4Y Gasoline1DZ-II Diesel4Y Gasoline1DZ-II Diesel4Y Gasoline1DZ-II Diesel
Load Capacitykg200025003000
Load Centermm500500500
Overall WidthAmm115011501255
Turning Radius (outside)Bmm220022602400
Overhead Guard HeightCmm213021302195
Length to Fork FaceDmm257026502770
Engine Spesification
ModelToyota 4Y GasolieToyota 1DZ-II Diesel
Piston Displacementcc22372486
Rated Horsepower/r.p.mkW30/200035/2200
Rated Torque/r.p.mN-m153/1600156/2100
SUBMIT YOUR INQUIRY

SUBMIT YOUR INQUIRY

Our team will review your request in short time

News

News
News

Management Visit and Faci...

Jakarta – PT Traktor Nusantara (TRAKNUS) together...